Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 38, HOLLAND ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 2AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+350.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
+350.0%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000
+5.9%
Sold on 7 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 21 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2AZ
← Back to All Properties