Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HOLLINCROSS LANE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£67,500
+5.5%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+30.7%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950
+11.3%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8EB
← Back to All Properties