45, ST IVES ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 9FN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+340.7%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+340.7%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Terraced
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+76.1%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1