21, BEDFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 5PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+69.8%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000+265.5%
Sold on 21 May 2012
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,500+1.4%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
+£200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,300
Sold on 20 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1