Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, OLD SCHOOL PLACE, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.2%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+129.2%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6AS
← Back to All Properties