Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, OLIVER COURT, LONDON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£26,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+69.9%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 17 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2PQ
← Back to All Properties