Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, ARNALD WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5UN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+18.4%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,995
+14.8%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Terraced
+£24,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,500
+28.3%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+61.4%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5UN
← Back to All Properties