Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GORDONS WAY, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.3%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+119.3%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0LW
← Back to All Properties