Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ASHLEIGH COURT, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+44.0%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+25.1%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 15 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2UN
← Back to All Properties