49, TRAFFORD ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 4BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.3%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,000+115.3%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+17.5%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1