Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NOYCE COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 3HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+17.4%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
-3.5%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,500
Sold on 22 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 3HY
← Back to All Properties