Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BARNFIELDS COURT, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+54.7%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+0.9%
Sold on 24 May 2016
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 27 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3TP
← Back to All Properties