Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE MARINERS, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME1 1FB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
+11.2%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500
+73.8%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995
+34.6%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+26.3%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,750
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1FB
← Back to All Properties