Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MILLBROOK CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 5LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+22.4%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+54.1%
Sold on 21 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£86,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,995
Sold on 23 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 5LT
← Back to All Properties