Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HIGH TREES ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,190,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,190,000
+25.3%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£950,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7EN
← Back to All Properties