4, VAUXHALL GARDENS, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN11 0LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+270.4%
Price Change
+£547,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£750,000+270.4%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Detached
+£547,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500+22.8%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1