Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WARWICK ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 9BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+39.0%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
-10.1%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Terraced
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+244.8%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 9BZ
← Back to All Properties