7, ENNISKILLEN ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 1SQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£460,000+24.3%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000+110.2%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000-29.6%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
-£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1