Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, POUND LANE, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN44 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+66.2%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+160.1%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN44 3JB
← Back to All Properties