53, STATION VIEW, NANTWICH, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW5 7BJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.7%
Price Change
+£49,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,500+135.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£49,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,700
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1