Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MALMESBURY ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 7QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£50,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£231,000
+28.3%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,050
+140.1%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 7QH
← Back to All Properties