Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CULLAND STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6DQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 24 April 2023
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,950
+21.6%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+92.2%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+32.8%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6DQ
← Back to All Properties