Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BOYTONS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£296,000
+41.0%
Sold on 26 April 2022
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+59.7%
Sold on 14 October 2020
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
-7.1%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5HS
← Back to All Properties