Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, HEARSALL LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,500
+19.7%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+137.1%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£80,945 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,055
Sold on 1 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6HG
← Back to All Properties