Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, HUTCHINGS LODGE, HIGH STREET, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 1EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 2 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 25 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 1EY
← Back to All Properties