28, THE PADDOCK, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 3JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£17,625 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£58,000+43.7%
Sold on 21 February 2000
Terraced
+£17,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,375+32.4%
Sold on 3 January 1997
Terraced
+£9,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1