Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THORPE VIEW, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1SY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+48.6%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000
+4.7%
Sold on 4 June 2015
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£344,000
+4.2%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+2.8%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,950
Sold on 28 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1SY
← Back to All Properties