Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, REGENT COURT, 174, MANCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 0DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+12.8%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+13.0%
Sold on 13 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 22 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 0DZ
← Back to All Properties