Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, SKIPWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£338,000
+20.7%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+15.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+124.1%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2XA
← Back to All Properties