19, CRESCENT ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE

CH65 4DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,000+12.7%
Sold on 7 October 2019
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,750+199.1%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+100.0%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 15 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1