Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SKILTON ROAD, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 6SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+1.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+70.8%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£174,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,950
Sold on 15 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6SA
← Back to All Properties