Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WATERLOO MILLS, HAINSWORTH ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 0ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+5.7%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+4.4%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 6 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 0ET
← Back to All Properties