Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 71, LAKE HOUSE, 66, ELLESMERE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,500
+26.1%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+30.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
-36.4%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 19 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4QT
← Back to All Properties