Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WORRALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£212,500
+88.1%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+45.8%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4BA
← Back to All Properties