Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57B, WATER ORTON LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 9BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+7.3%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£377,500
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 9BD
← Back to All Properties