77, BOTANY ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 3SB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£248,000+300.0%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 27 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1