57, HEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 3HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+20.6%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500+155.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+6.8%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1