Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WHEELER STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 1XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
-4.9%
Sold on 13 August 2015
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+46.7%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£42,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,300
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 1XL
← Back to All Properties