40, TENNYSON CLOSE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG8 5SZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.3%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,000+145.3%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+31.6%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1