21, ROCKHILL DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.9%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£183,500+173.9%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+152.8%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500-45.4%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1