Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ST MARYS ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 3RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,250
Last Sold Price
8 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£32,255 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,250
+29.3%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Terraced
+£32,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+22.2%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 3RF
← Back to All Properties