27, MARTIN LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN10 6NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.0%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£332,500+166.0%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000-7.4%
Sold on 2 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1