40, WYASTON ROAD, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE6 1TX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+4.1%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,950
Sold on 14 June 2019
Detached
Sale #1