41, BUNBURY AVENUE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

IP28 7LU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+45.0%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+20.2%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+101.9%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1