Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WESTFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+87.5%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+33.3%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+130.8%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 19 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 6PZ
← Back to All Properties