Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PRIMROSE FIELD, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 5GN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+13.7%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,950
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 5GN
← Back to All Properties