Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, HEATH ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 9HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£737,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£294,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£737,500
+66.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£294,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£443,000
+1.8%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+112.2%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 9HJ
← Back to All Properties