Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FALCON MEWS, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£13,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-8.3%
Sold on 18 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,200
+7.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 29 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4QX
← Back to All Properties