19, WESTBOURNE TERRACE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 1NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+140.0%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+37.8%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1