Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STANHOPE WAY, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£196,000
+18.8%
Sold on 18 January 2017
Other
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+26.2%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Other
+£34,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,700
+0.0%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,700
Sold on 15 July 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7UB
← Back to All Properties